LISTA ISCRITTI
Iscrizione numero  Cognome  nome anno team gara
140 Grazzini Patrizia 1963 A.S.D.MONTECATINI MARATHON Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
139 Diasio Marinella 1967 A.S.D.MONTECATINI MARATHON Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
138 Buonamici Massimo 1961 A.S.D.MONTECATINI MARATHON Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
137 Giovannetti Stefano 1977 Atletica Casalguidi MCL Ariston Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
136 BOTTONI ENRICA 1997 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
135 CASELLA AUGUSTO 2002 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
134 Fanucchi Stefano 1958 asd atletica porcari Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
133 Sforzini Serena 1969 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
132 MERONI LORENA 1976 Stracarrara Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
131 Riffaldi Patrizia 1969 Libero Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
130 Scaramelli Emanuele 1980 Libero Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
129 papucci roberto 1963 atletica porcari Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
128 Bardotti Massimo 1999 ATLETICA CASTELLO Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
127 obinu arianna 1981 runcard Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
126 Checcacci Lorenzo 1970 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
125 CORRIAS GIOVANNA 1972 marathon club pisa Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
124 COGILLI ANTONELLO 1970 Lucca marathon Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
123 Ghezzani Alessio 1974 UISP TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
122 Citti Matteo1980 1980 Atletica livorno Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
121 CHIOSI GIAMPAOLO 1964 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
120 Gigli Graziano 1988 Lucca marathon Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
119 Lorenzin Fabio 1969 E' Fit multisport Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
118 GORI CLAUDIO 1960 A.S.D. SILVANO FEDI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
117 Crovetti Alessio 1972 G.P .LA VERRU'A Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
116 Catalano Francesco Paolo 1963 la galla pontedera altetica Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
115 Sacchini Margherita 1999 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
114 Lomi Sandro 1964 Pol. Castello Lari Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
113 Pelosini Nico 1969 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
112 Pardini Matteo 1976 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
111 Panicucci Alessio 1979 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
110 Mauro Salvatore 1960 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
109 Ficcanterri Massimo 1968 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
108 Del Vecchio Mario 1970 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
107 CECCHINELLI MANUEL 1967 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
106 pierotti Maurizio 1983 Lucca marathon Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
105 Clementi Daniele 1969 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
104 Cateni Stefano 1969 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
103 Casalini Andrea 1963 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
102 Baggiani Matteo 1978 CIRCOLO ROSIGNANO SOLVAY Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
101 Carlotti Claudio 1960 La Galla Pontedera Atletica Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
100 Merlino Tiziana 1959 La Galla Pontedera Atletica Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
99 Geppetti Sonia 1953 La Galla Pontedera Atletica Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
98 Lombardi Luca 1969 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
97 Bianchi Nicola 1977 Runcard Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
96 Pintori Francesco 1970 Atletica Massarosa Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
95 bianchini carlo 1965 singolo Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
94 Silvestri Luca 1967 GS Orecchiella Garfagnana Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
93 Tiralongo Evelina 1988 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
92 Quagli Alessandro 1969 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
91 Pepe Raffaele 1960 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
90 Micheletta Antonio 1959 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
89 Lanzillo Marco 1990 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
88 Grassini Ilaria 1968 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
87 Frediani Marco 1954 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
86 D'Anteo Stefano 1967 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
85 Cristiano Sossio 1970 A.S.D.PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
84 Amato Giuseppe 1965 Toscana Atletica Empoli Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
83 Marino Mimmo 1973 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
82 Chinelli Cristian 1980 G.P CODOGNO 82 Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
81 Sargenti Arturo 1952 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
80 Giannoni Alberto 1981 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
79 Cernicchiaro Nicola 1950 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
78 De Santis Gianfranco 1972 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
77 Marazzi Barbara 1970 Italpose Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
76 Belletti Fabio 1960 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
75 Ferrini Davide 1974 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
74 Mattei Marco 1973 G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
73 Molinaro Raffaele 1969 Urban Runners Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
72 Vitellaro Rosario Salvatore 1952 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
71 Stefani Roberta 1958 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
70 Stefani Davide 1984 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
69 Serafini Donatella 1958 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
68 Schianchi Michele 1968 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
67 Sandroni Claudia 1980 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
66 Ruberti Michela 1969 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
65 Pregnolato Alessandro 1978 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
64 Castelli Girma 1999 Orecchiella Garfagnana Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
63 Pelleriti Andrea 1971 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
62 Malfatti Gianluca 1968 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
61 Guerrisi Michele 1978 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
60 Fenili Mauro 1958 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
59 Conti Giuseppe 1977 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
58 Campisi Graziella 1984 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
57 pisani marco 1963 la galla Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
56 CIABATTI ODETTE 1967 GS ORECCHIELLA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
55 Aldrovandi Andrea 1977 Individuale Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
54 Zacchia Massimiliano 1970 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
53 Ferretti Francesco 1989 ATLETICA AMARANTO Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
52 casella alberto 1962 asd gruppo podistico rossini Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
51 Pulcinelli Marco 1976 RUNCARD Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
50 Morelli Simone 1977 Libero Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
49 Sotgia Michela 1984 La Galla Atletica Pontedera Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
48 ROMANO RICCARDO 1966 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
47 Stelli Stefano 1970 G.P .LA VERRU'A Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
46 Bertelli Claudio 1956 G.P .LA VERRU'A Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
45 Ruscio Giuseppe 1978 La Galla Pontedera Atletica Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
44 Beghini Enrico 1989 Gruppo Podistico Rossini (PI368) Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
43 Rocchi Vittorio 1954 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
42 Genovesi Andrea 1984 asd parkpre Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
41 Esposito Giuseppe 1973 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
40 Diliberto Marco 1975 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
39 Guidi Daniele 1965 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
38 Carta Ignazio 1959 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
37 Rosa Franco 1963 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
36 Lubrano Stefania 1968 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
35 Vallari Massimo 1967 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
34 Lunardi Daniele 1988 A.S.D. LUCCA MARATHON Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
33 AzzarĂ  Andrea 1983 Singolo Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
32 perozziello luca 1966 galimberti Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
31 Giorgi Roberto 1957 atletica pietrasanta versilia Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
30 Semeraro Carla 1960 ATLETICA AMARANTO Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
29 Ferretti Valter 1956 ATLETICA aMARANTO Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
27 covarelli mauro 1959 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
26 Raspi Maurizio 1964 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
25 Tonelli Jacopo 1992 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
24 Lombardi Fabio 1978 GS Orechiella Garfagnana Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
23 Paolinelli Mauro 1968 Asd Lucca marathon Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
21 Ricucci Raffaele 1972 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
20 Pacifico Carmine 1971 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
19 Ricci Daniele 1963 Maratoneti Genovesi Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
18 Carpita Andrea 1977 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
17 Di Festa Umberto 1976 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
16 COGILLI PAOLO 1972 lucca marathon Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
15 CRISTIANINI FLAVIA 1969 lucca marathon Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
14 Orsi Renato 1961 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
13 Orsi Federico 1990 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
12 Ulivi Laura 1978 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
11 Delgado Maria 1974 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
10 Santucci Luca 1963 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
9 Bolognesi Riccardo 1978 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
8 Campioni Fausto 1947 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
7 Lisi David 1969 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
6 Agrusti Vincenzo 1977 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
5 De Laurentiis Davide 1968 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
4 Ruffino Gabriele 1986 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
3 D'Alvano Michele 1953 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)
2 Travaglini Simona 1979 ATLETICA CASCINA Trofeo Frantoio Caprona - Caprona (PI)